Film 1 Premiere
06:30 Samson and Delilah
08:10 Bo
09:40 Solomon Kane
11:25 The Milk of Sorrow
13:00 (500) Days of Summer
14:35 Oscar et la dame rose
16:20 Un prophete
18:50 Say It Isn't So
20:30 Lebanon
22:10 Tokyo Sonata
00:15 Eleve libre
02:00 Push
03:50 Watchmen
Film 1 Family
05:40 Sunshine Barry en de Disco Wormen
07:00 Igor (NL)
08:25 Old Dogs
09:50 My One and Only
11:35 The Englishman who went up a Hill, but came down a Mountain
13:10 All About Steve
14:45 Couples Retreat
16:35 Shrink
18:20 The Lovely Bones
20:30 Away We Go
22:05 The Brothers Bloom
23:55 The Other Man
01:20 Bruno
02:40 The Cutting Edge: Fire and Ice
04:05 City of Ember
Film 1 Festival
05:05 Crossing Over
07:00 Crazy Heart
09:00 Yo, tambien
10:40 La siciliana ribelle
12:30 Ne te retourne pas
14:20 De vliegenierster van Kazbek
16:00 Blanc comme neige
17:45 Balibo
19:35 Partir
21:00 Buddenbrooks
23:30 The Big Lebowski
01:25 35 rhums
03:05 Le concert
Film 1 Action
06:30 The Hurt Locker actie
08:40 Doghouse thriller
10:10 The Narrows drama
12:05 The Tournament actie
13:40 Constantine actie
15:45 Chloe thriller
17:20 District 13 - Ultimatum actie
19:00 Ninja actie
20:30 The Ghost Writer thriller
22:35 Exit Wounds actie
00:20 Fame erotiek
02:05 Splinter thriller
03:30 Dead Snow actie
05:00 Wrong Turn at Tahoe thriller
06:30 Samson and Delilah
08:10 Bo
09:40 Solomon Kane
11:25 The Milk of Sorrow
13:00 (500) Days of Summer
14:35 Oscar et la dame rose
16:20 Un prophete
18:50 Say It Isn't So
20:30 Lebanon
22:10 Tokyo Sonata
00:15 Eleve libre
02:00 Push
03:50 Watchmen
Film 1 Family
05:40 Sunshine Barry en de Disco Wormen
07:00 Igor (NL)
08:25 Old Dogs
09:50 My One and Only
11:35 The Englishman who went up a Hill, but came down a Mountain
13:10 All About Steve
14:45 Couples Retreat
16:35 Shrink
18:20 The Lovely Bones
20:30 Away We Go
22:05 The Brothers Bloom
23:55 The Other Man
01:20 Bruno
02:40 The Cutting Edge: Fire and Ice
04:05 City of Ember
Film 1 Festival
05:05 Crossing Over
07:00 Crazy Heart
09:00 Yo, tambien
10:40 La siciliana ribelle
12:30 Ne te retourne pas
14:20 De vliegenierster van Kazbek
16:00 Blanc comme neige
17:45 Balibo
19:35 Partir
21:00 Buddenbrooks
23:30 The Big Lebowski
01:25 35 rhums
03:05 Le concert
Film 1 Action
06:30 The Hurt Locker actie
08:40 Doghouse thriller
10:10 The Narrows drama
12:05 The Tournament actie
13:40 Constantine actie
15:45 Chloe thriller
17:20 District 13 - Ultimatum actie
19:00 Ninja actie
20:30 The Ghost Writer thriller
22:35 Exit Wounds actie
00:20 Fame erotiek
02:05 Splinter thriller
03:30 Dead Snow actie
05:00 Wrong Turn at Tahoe thriller
VU+ ULTIMO 4K - VU+ DUO 4K - DREAMBOX 7080
WAVE T90 8 LNB- WAVE T55 4 LNB
WAVE T90 8 LNB- WAVE T55 4 LNB
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 5 mal editiert, zuletzt von jal ()